Teensfucktory
Jenna J Foxx
All about Jenna J Foxx
MODEL INFO ADD COMMENT
aka: Tara Foxx, Jenna Foxx, Jenna J. Foxx, Tara Fox
Birth place: Canada
Birth date: 09 February, 1996
Age: 21 years
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (167 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
SHARE AND FOLLOW
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Current rating: 5.0000/5 (1 votes)
5.0000
Comments: no comments for this model.
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
The field is required
Captcha
The field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again

MORE STUFF

About model Jenna J Foxx:
The field is required