Teensfucktory
Abrill Gerald
All about Abrill Gerald
MODEL INFO ADD COMMENT
aka: Abril Gerald
Birth place: Ukraine
Birth date: 02 April, 1995
Age: 22 years
Measurements: 34A-24-36
Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight: 0 lbs ( kg)
SHARE AND FOLLOW
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Current rating: 4.3810/5 (21 votes)
4.3810
Comments: 1 of 1 comments
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
The field is required
Captcha
The field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again
Anonymous
From Anonymous: on 11 August, 2015

You are awesome

MORE STUFF

About model Abrill Gerald:
The field is required